Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


  Skupina 1-JKY-D

p. družstvo utkání V P S sety míče body
1. PSK Přímětice 8 7 1 0 21:7 651:564 15
2. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 8 6 2 0 20:7 644:527 14
3. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 8 4 4 0 17:13 683:648 12
4. TJ OA Envinet Třebíč 8 3 5 0 9:19 563:640 11
5. Volejbal Tábor 8 0 8 0 3:24 489:651 8

 

1. kolo
1 27.09. 12:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou   1:3 (19,-18,-21,-19)
2 27.09. 10:00 Tábor - Třebíč   1:3 (-18,14,-25,-21)
  2. kolo
3 27.09. 15:30 Havlíčkův Brod - Zruč nad Sázavou   3:1 (21,-23,22,19)
4 27.09. 13:45 Tábor - Třebíč   2:3 (20,21,-21,-17,-8)
  3. kolo
5 04.10. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tábor   3:0 (11,27,19)
6 04.10. 10:00 Přímětice - Havlíčkův Brod   0:3(-13,-15,-15)
  4. kolo
7 04.10. 14:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Tábor   3:0 (19,13,23)
8 04.10. 14:00 Přímětice - Havlíčkův Brod   3:1(-24,20,20,22)
  5. kolo
9 11.10. 10:00 Tábor - Přímětice   0:3 (-17,-23,-22)
10 11.10. 10:00 Třebíč - Zruč nad Sázavou   0:3 (-17,-17,-19)
  6. kolo
11 11.10. 13:45 Tábor - Přímětice   0:3 (-9,-12,-16)
12 11.10. 14:00 Třebíč - Zruč nad Sázavou   3:1 (20,15,-19,19)
  7. kolo
13 18.10. 10:00 Přímětice - Třebíč   3:0 (24,17,9)
14 18.10. 12:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Tábor   3:0 (18,9,15)
  8. kolo
15 18.10. 14:00 Přímětice - Třebíč   3:0 (23,21,14)
16 18.10. 15:30 Havlíčkův Brod - Tábor   3:0 (18,19,14)
  9. kolo
17 01.11. 10:00 Třebíč - Havlíčkův Brod   0:3 (-16,-15,-20)
18 01.11. 12:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Přímětice   2:3 (24,-17,20,-21,-13)
  10. kolo
19 01.11. 14:00 Třebíč - Havlíčkův Brod   0:3 (-23,-20,-17)
20 01.11. 14:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Přímětice   1:3 (-25,-22,22,-20)
  11. kolo
21 08.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Havlíčkův Brod   Rejnek J.
22 08.11. 10:00 Třebíč - Tábor   Uher V.
  12. kolo
23 08.11. 14:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Havlíčkův Brod   Rejnek J.
24 08.11. 14:00 Třebíč - Tábor   Uher V.
  13. kolo
25 22.11. 10:00 Tábor - Zruč nad Sázavou   Švehla J.
26 22.11. 12:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Přímětice   Hajn L.
  14. kolo
27 22.11. 13:45 Tábor - Zruč nad Sázavou   Švehla J.
28 22.11. 15:30 Havlíčkův Brod - Přímětice   Hajn L.
  15. kolo
29 29.11. 10:00 Přímětice - Tábor   Všetečka P.
30 29.11. 10:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Třebíč   Vyhnánek M.
  16. kolo
31 29.11. 14:00 Přímětice - Tábor   Všetečka P.
32 29.11. 14:00 Zruč nad Sázavou - Třebíč   Vyhnánek M.
  17. kolo
33 06.12. 10:00 Třebíč - Přímětice   Nejedlý L.
34 06.12. 10:00 Tábor - Havlíčkův Brod   Hanzlík V.
  18. kolo
35 06.12. 14:00 Třebíč - Přímětice   Nejedlý L.
36 06.12. 13:45 Tábor - Havlíčkův Brod   Hanzlík V.
  19. kolo
37 13.12. 12:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Třebíč   Ježek J.
38 13.12. 10:00 Přímětice - Zruč nad Sázavou   Hajn L.
  20. kolo
39 13.12. 15:30 Havlíčkův Brod - Třebíč   Ježek J.
40 13.12. 14:00 Přímětice - Zruč nad Sázavou   Hajn L.

Další skupiny:

Skupina 1-JKY-A
Skupina 1-JKY-B
Skupina 1-JKY-C
Skupina 1-JKY-E
Skupina 1-JKY-F
Skupina 1-JKY-G
Skupina 1-JKY-H

Zdroj: www.cvf.cz